Magmus Kirtley and Rachel Adeline Stout Click to view the family tree

Married 17-Jun-1849

Married: Pope County, AR

 Request addition or update here

Husband:   Magmus Kirtley

Died:  
Father:  
Mother:  


 

 Request addition or update here

Wife:   Rachel Adeline Stout

Born: 7-Aug-1830
Died: 4-Jan-1895
Father: William Stout
Mother: Ann Parker


AKA: Adaline