Robert Harold Young and Evangeline Saenz Click to view the family tree

Divorced

 Request addition or update here

Husband:   Robert Harold Young

Born: 6-Jul-1930
Father: James Henry Young
Mother: Elizabeth Geraldine Stout
Other Spouses: Joy Stinnett, Sachi Hamada


B - Los Angeles, CA

Robert Young

 Request addition or update here

Wife:   Evangeline Saenz

Died:  
Father:  
Mother:  


Nickname: Angie

 Request addition or update here

Female  Child 1:   Kim Elizabeth Young

Born: 8-Oct-1958
Spouse: Johnny Payne
Children:


 

Kim Young