Edwin M Stout and Patricia Ann Berkemeyer

Married Jul-1957

 Request addition or update here

Husband:   Edwin M Stout

Born: 16-Apr-1935
Father: Charles Marlin Stout
Mother: Rena Golden


Morrilton, AR
Born: Hattieville, AR
Middle name - may start with W?

 Request addition or update here

Wife:   Patricia Ann Berkemeyer

Father:  
Mother:  


 

 Request addition or update here

Female  Child 1:   Lisa Renee Stout

Born: 28-May-1959
Spouse:
Children:


 

 Request addition or update here

Male  Child 2:   Edwin Winfield Stout

Born: 12-Jun-1960
Spouse: Laurie Beth Barton
Children: Adam Douglas Stout, Bailey Elizabeth Stout, Lindsey Ann Stout


Suffix: Jr.
AKA: Eddie
Birthplace: Jonesboro, AR
Resides: Montgomery, AL

Chief Warrant Officer helicopter pilot in the Army National Guard and recently served in Kosovo flying Blackhawk helicopters. Inspects and buys cars for dealerships in the souteast.

 Request addition or update here

Male  Child 3:   Charles Duayne Stout

Born: 20-Jan-1962
Spouse:
Children:


AKA: Dwayne?

 Request addition or update here

Male  Child 4:   Brad Marlin Stout

Born: 26-Apr-1967
Spouse:
Children: