Herman Jones Brents and Dorothy Ann Stout

Married 4-Aug-1950

 Request addition or update here

Husband:   Herman Jones Brents

Father:  
Mother:  


 

 Request addition or update here

Wife:   Dorothy Ann Stout

Born: 31-Oct-1931
Father: Charles Marlin Stout
Mother: Rena Golden


Born: Hattieville, AR
Nickname: Dot

 Request addition or update here

Male  Child 1:   Herman Keith Brents

Born: 24-Jan-1953
Spouse: Trudy Ruth Norwood, Cherie Ann Wells
Children: Tamara Ruth Brents, Katie Ann Brents, Strap Brents


Birthplace: Morrilton, AR
Resides: Cleveland, AR

 Request addition or update here

Male  Child 2:   Kenneth Edwin Brents

Born: 28-Mar-1955
Spouse: Kathy Andrews
Children:


Birthplace: Morrilton, AR
Resides: Cleveland, AR

 Request addition or update here

Female  Child 3:   Cheri Lynn Brents

Born: 13-Jul-1957
Spouse: Michael Palmire, David Keith Stribling
Children: Lauren Ashley Palmire, Lyndsey Ann Palmire, Robert Devin Stribling


Birthplace: Morrilton, AR
Resides: Pearl, MS

 Request addition or update here

Female  Child 4:   Alisande Brents

Born: 4-Jan-1967
Spouse: Kenny Johnston
Children: Brent Andrew Johnston, Anna Grace Johnston, Kara Ashley Johnston


Nickname: Sande
Resides: Little Rock, AR