Charles Marlin Stout and Rena Golden

Married 3-Feb-1924

 Request addition or update here

Husband:   Charles Marlin Stout

Born: 2-Jun-1902
Died: 22-Mar-1974
Father: William Winfield Stout
Mother: Georgia Ann Carter


Nicknames: Cat and Chas

 Request addition or update here

Wife:   Rena Golden

Born: 1904
Died:  
Father:  
Mother:  


 

 Request addition or update here

Male  Child 1:   Charles Marlin Stout

Born: 23-Mar-1928
Spouse: Mary Katherine Stroud
Children: Charles Michael Stout, Mary Susan Stout


Suffix: Jr.
Born: Hattieville, AR

 Request addition or update here

Female  Child 2:   Dorothy Ann Stout

Born: 31-Oct-1931
Spouse: Herman Jones Brents
Children: Herman Keith Brents, Kenneth Edwin Brents, Cheri Lynn Brents, Alisande Brents


Born: Hattieville, AR
Nickname: Dot

 Request addition or update here

Male  Child 3:   Edwin M Stout

Born: 16-Apr-1935
Spouse: Patricia Ann Berkemeyer
Children: Lisa Renee Stout, Edwin Winfield Stout, Charles Duayne Stout, Brad Marlin Stout


Morrilton, AR
Born: Hattieville, AR
Middle name - may start with W?

 Request addition or update here

Male  Child 4:   Raymond Douglas Stout

Born: 23-Jan-1945
Spouse: Margaret Ann Merritt, Deborah Ann Alford
Children: Keri Ann Stout, Holly Danielle Stout


AKA: Doug